Home > Our People > Form/Co-Form Teachers 2020

Form/Co-Form Teachers 2020

 updated 23 Jan 2020

Class

Form Teacher

Co-Form Teacher

Co-Form Teacher

1E1

Mr Soh Meng Le

Mdm Amy Tso Shuk Yan

 

1E2

Mdm Nurul Amirah Bte Ahmad

Mr Kwan Mun Wai Mark

 

1E3

Ms Tan Hui Min

Mr Patrick Ho Wee Kheat

 

1E4

Mr Sim Chay Whatt

Ms Rachel Ng Yi Ting (Sem 1)

Mdm Low E Soon (Sem 2)

1E5

Mr Mohammad Firuz Bin Mustapha

Mdm Athifah Bte Mohamad Isa

 

1N1

Mr Wong Yew Chiang Ryan

Mdm Shahirah Bte Muhammad Sharif

 

1N2

Mdm Mohanajothi Kesavan

Mr Lee Boon Siang (Sem 1)

Mr Chong Yaw Sheng (Sem 2)

1T1

Mdm Chew Biyu Mildred

Mr James Benjamin Norman

 

2E1

Ms Nur Maizurah Bte Rosle

Mr Ong Kok Hwee

 

2E2

Ms Fara Lisa Bte Suati

Mr Low Soon Teck Benny

 

2E3

Mr Teo Jian Xing Royce

Ms Shirin Binte Shaik Muhyideen

 

2E4

Mr Tan Yibing Mark

Ms Sarah Ang En Ling

 

2E5

Mr Kulandayan Thirunavukarasu

Mdm Leow Pei Ying

 

2N1

Mdm Noorhidayah Bte Md Taib

Mr Andrea Brendan Ang Chin Wei

 

2N2


Mdm Jenny Shea Ka Yan

 

Mr Chong Jee Keong


Mdm Chitra Panneer Selvam (FTSem 2)

2N3

Mdm Geraldine Lim (Mrs Lee)

Mr Suaini Bin Annual

Ms Lee Ja Sin

2T1

Mr Matthias Chan Yong Shun

Mdm Ng Sin Yin Rebecca

Mr Saburudin Samad

3E1

Ms Angeline Kathleen Tan Yu Ting

Mrs Felicia Tan

Mr Fauwaz Nurhelmy Fauwaz Nurhelmy Bin Maaroof

3E2

Mr Tan Huay Hong

Mr Patrick Chong Khiam Kiat

 

3E3

Mdm Siti Raudha Bte Mustaffa Kamal

Mr Jeremy Chan Seong Hung

 

3E4

Mr Kartik Gayan Rajaram

Mdm Wan Fazithahariani Bte Wan Ahmad

 

3E5

Mr Andy Ang Joon Boon

Mdm Tan Meow Tang (Mrs Ng)

Mr Teo Zhi Seng Alex

3E6

Mr Ng Hong Pin

Mdm Siti Mariam Bte Kamaruddin

 

3N1

Mr Joe Lim Kwee Boon

Mrs Viddyawati Gunalan

 

3N2

Ms Tay Siew Woon

Mr Mohamad Shalleh B Suja’ee

 

3T1

Mdm Noranika Murni Bte Dol Karim

Mr Richmond Wang Tiancai

Mdm Shamira Bte Ramzan Ali

4E1

Ms Lim Yiling Clarissa

Mr Ng Junjie

 

4E2

Mr Keh Chien Yung

Mrs Koh Li Li

 

4E3

Mr Ang Chee Yong

Mdm Nur Ellyna Bte Mohamed Isa

Ms Fazleen Bte Mahmud

4E4

Mr Arman Sujak

Mdm Low Qin Tian

 

4E5

Mdm Liew Feng Lin

Mdm Winnie Chia (Mrs Lim)

 

4E6

Mr Chua Choon Heong

Mdm Huang Shiying April

 

4N1

Mr Lawrence Seow Ching Hui

Mdm Fawziyah Bte Ali

 

4N2

Mdm Chan Suz Yi

Mr Nur Azam Bin Jaffar

 

4T1

Mdm Jamaliah Bte Mohamad Saleh

Mr Sean Yet Tun Quan

 

5N1

Ms Leow Deng Li

 

 

5N2

Mdm Zubaidah Leyman