Home > Our People > Form/Co-Form Teachers 2019

Form/Co-Form Teachers 2019

Updated 28 June 2019

Class

Form Teacher

Co-Form Teacher

Co-Form Teacher

1E1

Ms Nur Maizurah Bte Rosle

Mr Lee Boon Siang

 

1E2

Ms Fara Lisa Bte Suati

Mr Low Soon Teck Benny

 

1E3

Mr Teo Jian Xing Royce

Ms Shirin Binte Shaik Muhyideen

 

1E4

Mr Tan Yibing Mark

Ms Sarah Ang En Ling

 

1E5

Mr Kulandayan Thirunavukarasu

Mdm Shahirah Bte Muhammad Sharif

Mdm Leow Pei Ying

1N1

Mdm Noorhidayah Bte Md Taib

Mr Andrea Brendan Ang Chin Wei

Mdm Chew Biyu Mildred

1N2

Mdm Jenny Shea Ka Yan (Mrs Ang)

Mr Chong Jee Keong

 

1N3

Mdm Geraldine Lim (Mrs Lee)

Mr Suaini Bin Annual

 

1T1

Mr Matthias Chan Yong Shun

Mdm Ng Sin Yin Rebecca

Mr Saburudin Bin Samad

2E1

Mr Kartik Gayan Rajaram

Ms Tan Hui Min

 

2E2

Mdm Nurul Amirah Bte Ahmad

Mr Wong Yew Chiang Ryan

 

2E3

Mr Mohammad Firuz Bin Mustapha

Mdm Amy Tso Shuk Yan

 Mdm Mohanajothi Kesavan

2E4

Mr Soh Meng Le

Ms Rachel Ng Yi Ting

 

2E5

Ms Angeline Kathleen Tan Yu Ting

Mr Patrick Ho Wee Kheat

 

2N1

Mr Ong Kok Hwee

Mdm Noranika Murni Bte Dol Karim

 

2N2

Mr Ow Jia Wei Nicholas Earvin

Mr Mohamad Shalleh B Suja’ee

 

2T1

Mr Sim Chay Whatt

Mdm Donna Chang

Mdm Shamira Bte Ramzan Ali

3E1

Ms Lim Yiling Clarissa

Mr Ng Junjie

 

3E2

Mr Keh Chien Yung

Mrs Huang Shiying

Mdm Chin Li Li (Mrs Koh)

3E3

Mr Ang Chee Yong

Ms Koh Bee Choo

Mr Chan Wee Xian Eugene

3E4

Mr Arman Sujak

Mdm Low Qin Tian


3E5

Mdm Liew Feng Lin

Mdm Chia Winnie (Mrs Lim)


3E6

Mr Chua Choon Heong

Mdm Nur Ellyna Bte Mohamed Isa

 

3N1

Mr Lawrence Seow Ching Hui

Mdm Fawziyah Bte Ali

 

3N2

Mr Nur Azam Bin Jaffar

Mdm Chan Suz Yi

 

3T1

Mdm Jamaliah Bte Mohamad Saleh

Mr Sean Yet Tun Quan

Mr Muhammad Hafiz Bin Hamzah

4E1

Mr Jeremy Chan Seong Hung

Mr Fauwaz Nurhelmy Bin Maaroof

 

4E2

Mdm Chitra Panneer Selvam

Mr Patrick Chong Khiam Kiat

 

4E3

Ms Tay Siew Woon

Mr Ng Hong Pin

 

4E4

Mdm Athifah Bte Mohamad Isa

Mdm Tan Meow Tang (Mrs Ng)

 

4E5

Mdm Low E Soon

Mr Tan Huay Hong

 

4N1

Ms Leow Deng Li

Mr James Benjamin Norman

 

4N2

Mdm Zubaidah Leyman

Mdm Siti Raudha Bte Mustaffa Kamal


4T1

Mr Andy Ang

Mrs Viddyawati Gunalan

Mr Muhammad Yasin Bin Abdul Razak

5N1

Mr Joe Lim

 

 

5N2

Mr Richmond Wang